5.TEKUZA MASTERS-WINTER-MEDIUM - 2017-02-04
Osmifinále | | Čtvrtfinále | | Semifinále | | Finále | | Vítěz |
| | | | | | | | |
Javor O. | | | | | | | | |
| | Javor O. | | | | | | |
Mařák R. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Javor O. | | | | |
Lukeš P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Straka M. | | | | | | |
Straka M. | | 7:6 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Javor O. | | |
Galář M. | | | | | | 6:3 | | |
| | Galář M. | | | | | | |
Galan T. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
| | | | Galář M. | | | | |
Velecký P. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Novotný P. | | | | | | |
Novotný P. | | 6:4 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | Javor O. |
Bulejko D. | | | | | | | | 6:3 |
| | Bulejko D. | | | | | | |
Pančocha F. | | 6:1 | | | | | | |
| | | | Bulejko D. | | | | |
Gallas Z. | | | | 6:3 | | | | |
| | Gallas Z. | | | | | | |
Borunský P. | | 6:3 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | Pilčík J. | | |
Milar F. | | | | | | 6:2 | | |
| | Pres D. | | | | | | |
Pres D. | | 6:0 | | | | | | |
| | | | Pilčík J. | | | | |
Mozga S. | | | | 6:4 | | | | |
| | Pilčík J. | | | | | | |
Pilčík J. | | 6:2 | | | | | | |
Základní skupiny
Skupina 1 | Javor Ondřej | Pres Dušan | Bezucha Marek | Gallas Zdeněk | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Javor Ondřej | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 18:5 | 6 | 1. |
Pres Dušan | 2:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:1 | 14:9 | 4 | 2. |
Bezucha Marek | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Gallas Zdeněk | 1:6 | 1:6 | 6:2 | x | 8:14 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 2 | Pilčík Josef | Galan Tomáš | Straka Michal | Goliáš Marek | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Pilčík Josef | x | 6:0 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 18:4 | 6 | 1. |
Galan Tomáš | 0:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:6 | 10:18 | 2 | 3. |
Straka Michal | 4:6 | 6:3 | x | 6:4 | 16:13 | 4 | 2. |
Goliáš Marek | 0:6 | 6:7 | 4:6 | x | 10:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 3 | Lukeš Petr | Bulejko David | Velecký Petr | Mařák Roman | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Lukeš Petr | x | 6:7 | 6:4 | 6:3 | 18:14 | 4 | 2. |
Bulejko David | 7:6 | x | 6:1 | 6:4 | 19:11 | 6 | 1. |
Velecký Petr | 4:6 | 1:6 | x | 7:6 | 12:18 | 2 | 3. |
Mařák Roman | 3:6 | 4:6 | 6:7 | x | 13:19 | 0 | 4. |
Skupina 4 | Novotný Petr | Milar Filip | Lukeš Dominik | Pančocha František | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Novotný Petr | x | 6:1 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 18:3 | 6 | 1. |
Milar Filip | 1:6 | x | 6:2 | 6:2 | 13:10 | 4 | 2. |
Lukeš Dominik | 2:6 | 2:6 | x | 3:6 | 7:18 | 0 | 4. |
Pančocha František | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | x | 8:15 | 2 | 3. |
Skupina 5 | Borunský Přemysl | Mozga Stanislav | Fajth Rastislav | Galář Milan | Skóre | Body | Pořadí |
Borunský Přemysl | x | 6:4 | 6:1 | 3:6 | 15:11 | 4 | 2. |
Mozga Stanislav | 4:6 | x | 6:3 | 3:6 | 13:15 | 2 | 3. |
Fajth Rastislav | 1:6 | 3:6 | x | 2:6 | 6:18 | 0 | 4. |
Galář Milan | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:2 | x | 18:8 | 6 | 1. |